Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-045
search
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-045
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-045

Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-045

PREMIUM
Tootja: NTY
€19.39

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 2tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja NTY
Paigalduse koht ees paremal
EAN 5902048030047
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
paaris tootenumbrid EPS-WW-044
ABAKUS 130-053-042
AIC 53383, 79114
BLIC 6060-00-VW4555, 6205-01-037802P, 6205-01-037806P, 6205-25-031820P
DENCKERMANN L000164
DIEDERICHS 2285820
DPA 88371797602
ESEN SKV 01SKV202
FAST FT00289
FEBI BILSTEIN 199386
JP GROUP 1188106580
KLOKKERHOLM 95851802
LEMFÖRDER 63.81868.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103164200
MAXGEAR 50-0349
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160342
MIRAGLIO 30/1417
OSSCA 12697
RIDEX 1561W0048
SRLine 9580PSG2
STELLOX 75-50409-SX
TOPRAN 113 610
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.53.079
VAG 7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F
VAICO V10-9800
VALEO 851305
VAN WEZEL 5846262
VW 7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F

Trending Products