Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-044
search
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-044
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-044

Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-044

PREMIUM
Tootja: NTY
€19.39

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 4tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja NTY
Paigalduse koht ees vasakul
EAN 5902048030030
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
paaris tootenumbrid EPS-WW-045
ABAKUS 130-053-020
AIC 53382, 79113
BLIC 6060-00-VW4554, 6205-01-037801P, 6205-01-037807P, 6205-25-031820P
DPA 88371797502
ESEN SKV 01SKV201
FAST FT00288
FEBI BILSTEIN 199385
JP GROUP 1188106570
KLOKKERHOLM 95851801
LEMFÖRDER 63.81869.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103164100
MAXGEAR 50-0348
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160341
MIRAGLIO 30/1418
OSSCA 12696
RIDEX 1561W0046
SRLine 9580PSG1
STELLOX 75-50405-SX
TOPRAN 113 611
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.53.078
VAG 7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F
VAICO V10-9799
VALEO 851304
VAN WEZEL 5846261
VW 7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F

Trending Products