Gaasivedru, pagasi-, veoruum, NTY AE-WW-003
search
  • Gaasivedru, pagasi-, veoruum, NTY AE-WW-003

Gaasivedru, pagasi-, veoruum, NTY AE-WW-003

PREMIUM
Tootja: NTY
€4.49

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 10tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja NTY
EAN 5902048143860
Pikkus [mm] 500mm
Käik [mm] 212mm
Väljasurvejõud [N] 350N
ABAKUS 101-00-009
AIC 53878
ASHIKA ZSA09169
AUTOMEGA 100041710
DACO SG4247
DIEDERICHS 9221202
FEBI BILSTEIN 01185
JAPANPARTS ZS09169
JAPKO ZSJ09169
JP GROUP 1181200500
KAMOKA 7092667
LESJÖFORS 8195005
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719004800
MAXGEAR 12-0047
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2110006
MEYLE 140 161 0714
MONROE ML5049
Metalcaucho 46768
OPTIMAL AG-17245, AG-51291
OSSCA 03918
RIDEX 219G0055, 219G1316
STABILUS 6054BG
STELLOX 11-40135-SX, 11-40164-SX
SWAG 30 51 0031
TOPRAN 103 163
VAG 1H6827550, 1H6827550A
VAICO V10-0241
VW 1H6827550, 1H6827550A
vika 88270157401

Trending Products