Aknatõstuk, DPA 88371811802
search
  • Aknatõstuk, DPA 88371811802

Aknatõstuk, DPA 88371811802

KESKMINE
Tootja: DPA
€21.90

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 1tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Window regulator; front left; without door sheet; manually

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja DPA
Paigalduse koht ees vasakul
EAN 6923570469586
Rakendustüüp manuaalne
paaris tootenumbrid 88371811902
ABAKUS 130-053-109, 130-053-110
AIC 72770
BLIC 6060-00-VW9763, 6205-01-039801P, 6205-01-039807P, 6205-01-039820P
ESEN SKV 01SKV352, 01SKV361, 01SKV921, 01SKV925
FEBI BILSTEIN 49908
JP GROUP 1188102870
KLOKKERHOLM 95581105
LEMFÖRDER 64.30023.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170151
MAXGEAR 28-0324
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160873
RIDEX 1561W0208, 1561W0223
SRLine 9566PSM3
STELLOX 75-50441-SX
TOPRAN 111 717
VAG 701837501D, 701837501F
VAICO V10-7689
VAN WEZEL 5875231

Trending Products