Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 114 194
search
  • Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 114 194

Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 114 194

PREMIUM
Tootja: TOPRAN
€30.30

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 1tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Any and all spare parts we supply are solely intended for the designated purpose as defined by us. Installation by trained personnel only. Our products are usually supplied without assembly instructions. Installation in vehicles other than those specified by us may lead to the exclusion of warranty.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja TOPRAN
Paigalduse koht taga paremal
Sõidukivarustus Elektr.aknatõstukitega sõidukile
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
Aknatõstuk aknatõstuki mootor (kaks siini)
Rakendustüüp elektriline
paaris tootenumbrid 114 193
ABAKUS 130-053-062
AIC 53385
BLIC 6060-01-037864P
DIEDERICHS 2285822
DPA 88391811102
ESEN SKV 01SKV204
FAST FT01437
JP GROUP 1188201480
KAMOKA 7200236
KLOKKERHOLM 95851902
LEMFÖRDER 63.81870.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103190400
MAXGEAR 50-0840
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160530
MIRAGLIO 30/2180
NTY EPS-WW-047
OSSCA 37052
PORSCHE 955 433 462 00, 955 433 462 01, 955 533 462 03
RIDEX 1561W0429
SRLine 9580PSG4
STELLOX 75-50457-SX
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.54.034
VAICO V10-9802, V45-0264
VALEO 852595
VAN WEZEL 5846264
VW 7L0 839 462A, 7L0 839 462B, 7L0 839 462C, 7L0 839 462D

Trending Products