Aknatõstuk, FEBI BILSTEIN 177111
search
  • Aknatõstuk, FEBI BILSTEIN 177111

Aknatõstuk, FEBI BILSTEIN 177111

PREMIUM
Tootja: FEBI BILSTEIN
€37.94

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 6tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

These products are designed to be used as originally intended and not modified for purpose. Please ensure the products are installed by a competent individual. N.B. products are usually supplied without fitting instructions.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja FEBI BILSTEIN
Paigalduse koht ees vasakul
EAN 4054224771112
paaris tootenumbrid 177112
vasak/paremroolimine vasakpoolse roolimise jaoks
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info koos paigaldus-/kinnitusmaterjaliga, ilma elektrimootorita
Garantii 3 aastat garantii
ABAKUS 130-053-047, 130-053-049
AIC 72710
BLIC 6060-00-95401801P, 6060-00-95471801P, 6060-00-VW4875, 6205-01-034812P, 6205-01-040821P, 6205-01-043801P
DENCKERMANN L000063
DIEDERICHS 2247121
DPA 88370295202
ERA 490471
ESEN SKV 00SKV955, 01SKV291
FAST FT00348
JP GROUP 1188106470
KLOKKERHOLM 95401801
LEMFÖRDER 60.80925.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170039
MAXGEAR 50-0449
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160867
OSSCA 36952
SRLine 9555PSG1
TOPRAN 114 083
VAICO V10-1856
VAN WEZEL 5839261
VW 3C1 837 461 L, 3C1 837 461 L SK

Trending Products