Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-047
search
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-047
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-047

Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-047

PREMIUM
Tootja: NTY
€18.69

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 2tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja NTY
Paigalduse koht taga paremal
EAN 5902048126542
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
paaris tootenumbrid EPS-WW-046
ABAKUS 130-053-062
AIC 53385
BLIC 6060-01-037864P
DIEDERICHS 2285822
DPA 88391811102
ESEN SKV 01SKV204
FAST FT01437
JP GROUP 1188201480
KAMOKA 7200236
KLOKKERHOLM 95851902
LEMFÖRDER 63.81870.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103190400
MAXGEAR 50-0840
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160530
MIRAGLIO 30/2180
OSSCA 37052
RIDEX 1561W0429
SRLine 9580PSG4
STELLOX 75-50457-SX
TOPRAN 114 194
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.54.034
VAG 7L0 839 462B, 7L0 839 462D, 7L0839462C
VAICO V10-9802
VALEO 852595
VAN WEZEL 5846264
VW 7L0 839 462B, 7L0 839 462D, 7L0839462C

Trending Products