Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-040
search
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-040
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-040

Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-040

PREMIUM
Tootja: NTY
€16.09

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 4tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja NTY
Paigalduse koht taga vasakul
EAN 5902048029980
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
Ustearv 4
paaris tootenumbrid EPS-WW-041
ABAKUS 130-003-091
AIC 56441
BLIC 6060-01-053859P, 6205-01-040823P
DENCKERMANN L000103
DIEDERICHS 2206223
DPA 88391316302
ERA 490447
ESEN SKV 01SKV913
FAST FT01429
FEBI BILSTEIN 1002291
KLOKKERHOLM 95071903
LEMFÖRDER 60.81051.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103125700
MAXGEAR 50-0863
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160507
MIRAGLIO 30/1513
OSSCA 37023
RIDEX 1561W1575
SRLine 9533PSG3
VAG 6R4 839 461 C, 6R4 839 461 D, 6R4 839 461 E, 6R4 839 461 G
VAICO V10-8778
VALEO 851048
VAN WEZEL 5829265
VW 6R4 839 461 C, 6R4 839 461 D, 6R4 839 461 E, 6R4 839 461 G
YSPARTS YS-WL089RL

Trending Products