Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-038
search
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-038
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-038
  • Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-038

Aknatõstuk, NTY EPS-WW-038

PREMIUM
Tootja: NTY
€16.68

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 3tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja NTY
Paigalduse koht ees vasakul
EAN 5902048029966
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
Ustearv 4
paaris tootenumbrid EPS-WW-039
ABAKUS 130-053-059
AIC 56439, 58898
BLIC 6060-01-053863P, 6205-01-040821P, 6205-01-053801P, 6205-01-053807P
DENCKERMANN L000089
DIEDERICHS 2206221
DPA 88371428702
ERA 490445
ESEN SKV 01SKV561
FAST FT00286
FEBI BILSTEIN 176487
JP GROUP 1188106670
KLOKKERHOLM 95071803
LEMFÖRDER 60.81049.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103125500
MAXGEAR 50-0316
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160256
MIRAGLIO 30/1511
OSSCA 37021
RIDEX 1561W0132
SRLine 9533PSG1
STELLOX 87-31828-SX
TOPRAN 115 381
VAG 6R4 837 461 C, 6R4 837 461 D, 6R4 837 461 G, 6R4 837 461 J, 6R4 837 461 L, 6R4837461N
VAICO V10-7653, V10-8776
VALEO 851046
VAN WEZEL 5829263
VW 6R4 837 461 C, 6R4 837 461 D, 6R4 837 461 G, 6R4 837 461 J, 6R4 837 461 L, 6R4837461N

Trending Products