Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 113 611
search
  • Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 113 611

Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 113 611

PREMIUM
Tootja: TOPRAN
€32.27

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 2tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Any and all spare parts we supply are solely intended for the designated purpose as defined by us. Installation by trained personnel only. Our products are usually supplied without assembly instructions. Installation in vehicles other than those specified by us may lead to the exclusion of warranty.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja TOPRAN
Paigalduse koht ees vasakul
Sõidukivarustus Elektr.aknatõstukitega sõidukile
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
vasak/paremroolimine vasakpoolse roolimise jaoks, parempoolse roolimise jaoks
Aknatõstuk aknatõstuki mootor (kaks siini)
Rakendustüüp elektriline
paaris tootenumbrid 113 610
ABAKUS 130-053-020
AIC 53382, 79113
BLIC 6060-00-VW4554, 6205-01-037801P, 6205-01-037807P, 6205-25-031820P
DENCKERMANN L000163
DPA 88371797502
ESEN SKV 01SKV201
FAST FT00288, FT00310
FEBI BILSTEIN 199385
JP GROUP 1188106570
KLOKKERHOLM 95851801
LEMFÖRDER 63.81869.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103164100
MAXGEAR 50-0348
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160341
MIRAGLIO 30/1418
NTY EPS-WW-044
OSSCA 12696
PORSCHE 955 542 461 04
RIDEX 1561W0046
SRLine 9580PSG1
STELLOX 75-50405-SX
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.53.078
VAICO V10-9799
VALEO 851304
VAN WEZEL 5846261
VW 7L0 837 461A, 7L0 837 461B, 7L0 837 461C, 7L0 837 461D, 7L0 837 461E, 7L0 837 461F

Trending Products