Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 115 379
search
  • Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 115 379

Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 115 379

PREMIUM
Tootja: TOPRAN
€32.57

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 2tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Any and all spare parts we supply are solely intended for the designated purpose as defined by us. Installation by trained personnel only. Our products are usually supplied without assembly instructions. Installation in vehicles other than those specified by us may lead to the exclusion of warranty.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja TOPRAN
Paigalduse koht ees vasakul
Sõidukivarustus Elektr.aknatõstukitega sõidukile
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
vasak/paremroolimine vasakpoolse roolimise jaoks, parempoolse roolimise jaoks
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Ustearv 2
Aknatõstuk aknatõstuki mootor (kaks siini)
paaris tootenumbrid 115 380
ABAKUS 130-053-085
AIC 72414
BLIC 6205-01-040821P, 6205-01-053809P, 6205-01-053817P
DENCKERMANN L000091
DIEDERICHS 2206121
DPA 88371316102
ERA 490699
ESEN SKV 01SKV571
FAST FT00286, FT01422
FEBI BILSTEIN 177308
KAMOKA 7200265
KLOKKERHOLM 95071103
LEMFÖRDER 60.81053.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103126100
MAXGEAR 50-0821
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160385
MIRAGLIO 30/1515
NTY EPS-WW-110
RIDEX 1561W0356
SRLine 9533PSG5
VAICO V10-7686
VALEO 851044
VAN WEZEL 5829261
VW 6R3 837 461, 6R3 837 461A, 6R3 837 461B, 6R3 837 461C, 6R3 837 461D, 6R3 837 461E, 6R3 837 461K

Trending Products