Kolvirõngakomplekt, MAHLE 040 RS 10012 0N0
search
  • Kolvirõngakomplekt, MAHLE 040 RS 10012 0N0
  • Kolvirõngakomplekt, MAHLE 040 RS 10012 0N0
  • Kolvirõngakomplekt, MAHLE 040 RS 10012 0N0

Kolvirõngakomplekt, MAHLE 040 RS 10012 0N0

PREMIUM
Tootja: MAHLE
€18.30

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 5tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja MAHLE
EAN 4009026972533
Silindripuurava [mm] 75mm
Komponendinumber 1. R 1.2 PVD, 2. NM 1.0, 3. DSF 2.0 Cr
pakendi pikkus [cm] 12,5cm
pakendi laius [cm] 12,5cm
pakendi kõrgus [cm] 3cm
Netokaal [g] 39g
CITROËN 1610809280
FAI AutoParts PR251-000
FRECCIA FR10-375900
KOLBENSCHMIDT 800127910000
OPEL 3647166
PEUGEOT 1610809280
RIDEX 444P0306

Trending Products