Aknatõstuk, FEBI BILSTEIN 177068
search
  • Aknatõstuk, FEBI BILSTEIN 177068

Aknatõstuk, FEBI BILSTEIN 177068

PREMIUM
Tootja: FEBI BILSTEIN
€39.34

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 5tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

These products are designed to be used as originally intended and not modified for purpose. Please ensure the products are installed by a competent individual. N.B. products are usually supplied without fitting instructions.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja FEBI BILSTEIN
Paigalduse koht ees vasakul
EAN 4054224770689
paaris tootenumbrid 177069
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
Garantii 3 aastat garantii
ABAKUS 130-003-007
AIC 52173, 72738, 79091
AUDI 4F0 837 461, 4F0 837 461 A, 4F0 837 461 C, 4F0 837 461 D
AUTOMEGA 100026010
BLIC 6060-00-AI7437
DENCKERMANN L000065
DIEDERICHS 1026121
DPA 88371797302, 88371830402
ERA 490493
ESEN SKV 01SKV311
FAST FT00328
KAMOKA 7200015
KLOKKERHOLM 00311801
LEMFÖRDER 60.81081.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103153100
MAXGEAR 50-0310
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160230
MIRAGLIO 30/1561
NTY EPS-AU-005
OSSCA 12468, 19108, 24826
RIDEX 1561W0057
SRLine 1338PSG1
STELLOX 87-31836-SX
TOPRAN 113 604
VAICO V10-6283
VALEO 851072
VAN WEZEL 0318261

Trending Products