Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 111 718
search
  • Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 111 718

Aknatõstuk, TOPRAN 111 718

PREMIUM
Tootja: TOPRAN
€30.03

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 2tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Any and all spare parts we supply are solely intended for the designated purpose as defined by us. Installation by trained personnel only. Our products are usually supplied without assembly instructions. Installation in vehicles other than those specified by us may lead to the exclusion of warranty.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja TOPRAN
Paigalduse koht ees paremal
Rakendustüüp manuaalne
Sõidukivarustus sõidukitele ilma elektr. aknatõstukita
vasak/paremroolimine vasakpoolse roolimise jaoks, parempoolse roolimise jaoks
Aknatõstuk Aknatõstuki mootor (üks siin)
paaris tootenumbrid 111 717
ABAKUS 130-053-110
AIC 72771
BLIC 6060-00-VW9762, 6205-01-039802P, 6205-01-039806P, 6205-01-039820P
DENCKERMANN L000162
DPA 88371811902
ESEN SKV 01SKV352, 01SKV362, 01SKV922, 01SKV926
FEBI BILSTEIN 49909
JP GROUP 1188102880
KLOKKERHOLM 95581106
LEMFÖRDER 64.30022.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170152
MAXGEAR 28-0325
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160874
RIDEX 1561W0372, 1561W0497
SRLine 9566PSM4
STELLOX 75-50440-SX
VAICO V10-7690
VAN WEZEL 5875232
VW 701 837 502D, 701 837 502F

Trending Products