Aknatõstuk, ESEN SKV 01SKV913
search
  • Aknatõstuk, ESEN SKV 01SKV913
  • Aknatõstuk, ESEN SKV 01SKV913
  • Aknatõstuk, ESEN SKV 01SKV913
  • Aknatõstuk, ESEN SKV 01SKV913
  • Aknatõstuk, ESEN SKV 01SKV913

Aknatõstuk, ESEN SKV 01SKV913

KESKMINE
Tootja: ESEN SKV
€25.42

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 3tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja ESEN SKV
Paigalduse koht taga vasakul
EAN 5901947332252
Pinge [V] 12V
Kaal [kg] 0,7kg
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
Garantii 3 aastat garantii
paaris tootenumbrid 01SKV914
Aknatõstuk Aknatõstuki mootor (üks siin)
ABAKUS 130-003-091
AIC 56441
BLIC 6060-01-053859P, 6205-01-040823P
DENCKERMANN L000103
DIEDERICHS 2206223
DPA 88391316302
ERA 490447
FAST FT01429
FEBI BILSTEIN 1002291
KAMOKA 7200219
KLOKKERHOLM 95071903
LEMFÖRDER 60.81051.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103125700
MAXGEAR 50-0863
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160507
MIRAGLIO 30/1513
NTY EPS-WW-038, EPS-WW-040
OSSCA 37023
RIDEX 1561W1575
SRLine 9533PSG3
VAICO V10-8778
VALEO 851048
VAN WEZEL 5829265
VW 6R4839461, 6R4839461C, 6R4839461D, 6R4839461E
YSPARTS YS-WL089RL

Trending Products