Plekk, piduriketas, OPTIMAL BSP-9801R
search
  • Plekk, piduriketas, OPTIMAL BSP-9801R
  • Plekk, piduriketas, OPTIMAL BSP-9801R
  • Plekk, piduriketas, OPTIMAL BSP-9801R
  • Plekk, piduriketas, OPTIMAL BSP-9801R
  • Plekk, piduriketas, OPTIMAL BSP-9801R

Plekk, piduriketas, OPTIMAL BSP-9801R

PREMIUM
Tootja: OPTIMAL
€28.66

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 1tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja OPTIMAL
Paigalduse koht Tagasild paremal
EAN 4058787274516
Läbimõõt 1 [mm] 291mm
Läbimõõt 2 [mm] 76mm
Värv must
Materjal Raudplekk
Pealispind KTL-kattega (katoodne sukelduskatmine)
paaris tootenumbrid BSP-9801L
A.B.S. 11198
ABAKUS 131-07-640
AIC 58834
AUTOFREN SEINSA DZA0083
BLIC 6508-03-8161878K
DACO 613905
DIEDERICHS 9662410
ESEN SKV 57SKV707, 57SKV793
FAST FT00158
FEBI BILSTEIN 186133
JP GROUP 4864304280
KAMOKA 1180068
KLOKKERHOLM 8161878
LEXUS 4650305010
MAXGEAR 19-4439
METZGER AUTOTEILE 6115242
NTY HTO-TY-001
Oyodo 11H2007-OYO
RIDEX 1330S0085
SWAG 33 11 0262
TOYOTA 4650305010
VAN WEZEL 5307374
YSPARTS YS-SP239

Trending Products