Aknatõstuk, KAMOKA 7200122
search
  • Aknatõstuk, KAMOKA 7200122
  • Aknatõstuk, KAMOKA 7200122

Aknatõstuk, KAMOKA 7200122

KESKMINE
Tootja: KAMOKA
€24.08

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 2tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja KAMOKA
Paigalduse koht ees paremal
Rakendustüüp elektriline
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info ilma elektrimootorita
paaris tootenumbrid 7200121
ABAKUS 130-017-020
AIC 58879, 79736
ESEN SKV 00SKV082
FORD 1748800
KLOKKERHOLM 25361802
LEMFÖRDER 60.81526.0
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103138900
MAXGEAR 50-0442
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160582
MIRAGLIO 30/1766
NTY EPS-FR-045
VAICO V25-1766
VAN WEZEL 1945262

Trending Products