Plekk, piduriketas, FAST FT32518
search
  • Plekk, piduriketas, FAST FT32518

Plekk, piduriketas, FAST FT32518

PREMIUM
Tootja: FAST
€8.05

(Price per piece)

Sisaldab KM 24%, lisanduvad saatmiskulud
Saadaval: 1tk

Väljastamiseks valmis: 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.

Kulleri või pakiautomaadiga tarne alates 27.03.2026

The displayed delivery time is guaranteed until the timer expires. After the timer expires, the delivery date may be postponed by 1 working day. The final delivery promise depends on payment confirmation in the system. When paying by invoice, the delivery time may be extended if the payment is received or confirmed only on the next working day. Bank link payments are usually processed automatically, and the order proceeds to processing faster. This delivery logic applies only to auto spare parts. For other products, the standard delivery logic applies.
  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

5-year warranty FAST offers up to 5 years warranty on this product, throughout the entire EU. The guarantee covers manufacturing and material defects. In the event of problems, we will refund you for the part or replace it with a new one. Details and warranty restrictions can be found at fastoriginal.eu

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Tootja FAST
Paigalduse koht Tagasild vasakul, Tagasild paremal
EAN 5901797061937
Materjal Raudplekk
Pealispind tinutatud, värvimisviis, tsingitud
A.B.S. 11071
ABAKUS 131-07-505
AIC 56433, 56578
AUDI 2E0 615 311
AUTOFREN SEINSA DZA0009
BLIC 6508-03-3547870K
DACO 612300
ESEN SKV 57SKV511
FEBI BILSTEIN 179864
GH GH-483310
JP GROUP 1364300400
KAMOKA 1180240
KLOKKERHOLM 3547870
MAXGEAR 19-3277
MERCEDES-BENZ A9064230420
METZGER AUTOTEILE 6115091
NTY HTO-ME-000
OPTIMAL BSP-1012B
Oyodo 11H9006-OYO
PORSCHE 2E0 615 311
RIDEX 1330S0159
SEAT 2E0 615 311
SKODA 2E0 615 311
SMART A9064230420
SWAG 33 10 7434
TOPRAN 410 158
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.455
VAG 2E0 615 311
VAICO V30-2868
VAN WEZEL 3077371
VW 2E0 615 311
YSPARTS YS-SP0221
vika 61110001

Trending Products